STANDINGS
Team GP W L T OTL PTS
Birch Hill.. 18 15 2 0 1 31
Rosthern 18 13 3 0 2 28
Shellbrook 18 12 5 0 1 25
Waldheim 18 10 6 0 2 22
Warman 18 9 6 0 3 21
Dalmeny 18 10 8 0 0 20
Allan 18 9 9 0 0 18
Clavet 18 6 10 0 2 14
Cudworth 18 4 12 0 2 10
Hague 18 2 16 0 0 4
Hanley 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kinistino 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCORING LEADERS
Twin Rivers Hockey League
Schedule
Fri Oct 29, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 3 Warman Wildcats WAR 2 Legends Centre Arena
RS
Sat Oct 30, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /SO
- Warman Wildcats WAR 4 Clavet Cougars CLA 5 Clavet Arena
RS
Sun Oct 31, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 3 Waldheim Warriors WAL 8 Waldheim Arena
RS
Fri Nov 5, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 4 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 2 Cudworth Arena
RS
Sat Nov 6, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 3 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 6 Hesje Centre
RS
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 1 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 5 Wakaw Arena
RS
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 6 Warman Wildcats WAR 10 Diamond Arena
RS
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 6 Clavet Cougars CLA 5 Clavet Arena
RS
Sun Nov 7, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 5 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 3 Cudworth Arena
RS
Fri Nov 12, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 1 Warman Wildcats WAR 6 Diamond Arena
RS
Final
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 8 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 5 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Sat Nov 13, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Warman Wildcats WAR 5 Waldheim Warriors WAL 6 Waldheim Arena
RS
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 2 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 11 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 3 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 11 Wakaw Arena
RS
Final /SO
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 2 Clavet Cougars CLA 3 Clavet Arena
RS
Sun Nov 14, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 4 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 5 Cudworth Arena
RS
Fri Nov 19, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 1 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 7 Hesje Centre
RS
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 5 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 0 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Sat Nov 20, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 6 Allan Flames ALL 3 Allan Arena
RS
Final
- Warman Wildcats WAR 7 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 2 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 5 Clavet Cougars CLA 2 Clavet Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 4 Waldheim Warriors WAL 3 Waldheim Arena
RS
Fri Nov 26, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 5 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 8 Hesje Centre
RS
Final
- Warman Wildcats WAR 5 Hague Royals HAG 4 Hague Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 9 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 8 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Sat Nov 27, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 2 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 3 Warman Wildcats WAR 6 Diamond Arena
RS
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 8 Clavet Cougars CLA 5 Clavet Arena
RS
Sun Nov 28, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 2 Clavet Cougars CLA 3 Clavet Arena
RS
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 3 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 11 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Wed Dec 1, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 2 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 9 Wakaw Arena
RS
Fri Dec 3, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /SO
- Warman Wildcats WAR 2 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 3 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 6 Hague Royals HAG 4 Hague Arena
RS
Sat Dec 4, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 2 Waldheim Warriors WAL 6 Waldheim Arena
RS
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 7 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 10 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 6 Clavet Cougars CLA 5 Clavet Arena
RS
Sun Dec 5, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 2 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 5 Hesje Centre
RS
Final /OT
- Allan Flames ALL 4 Warman Wildcats WAR 3 Legends Centre Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Hague Royals HAG 5 Hague Arena
RS
Fri Dec 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Warman Wildcats WAR 2 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 7 Hesje Centre
RS
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 6 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 0 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Final
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 3 Hague Royals HAG 4 Hague Arena
RS
Sat Dec 11, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Warman Wildcats WAR 6 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 10 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 5 Clavet Cougars CLA 1 Clavet Arena
RS
Sun Dec 12, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 2 Waldheim Warriors WAL 7 Waldheim Arena
RS
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 9 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 6 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Allan Flames ALL 0 Allan Arena
RS
Fri Dec 17, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 2 Allan Flames ALL 3 Allan Arena
RS
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 6 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 1 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Sat Dec 18, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 5 Waldheim Warriors WAL 7 Waldheim Arena
RS
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 1 Allan Flames ALL 7 Allan Arena
RS
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 0 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 7 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 6 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 5 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 3 Warman Wildcats WAR 5 Diamond Arena
RS
Sun Jan 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 6 Waldheim Warriors WAL 9 Waldheim Arena
RS
Fri Jan 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 3 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 12 Beardy’s Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
- Clavet Cougars CLA 4 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 5 Hesje Centre
RS
Sat Jan 8, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 1 Allan Flames ALL 8 Allan Arena
RS
Final
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 3 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 10 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Warman Wildcats WAR 6 Legends Centre Arena
RS
Sun Jan 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 3 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 4 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 4 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 7 Beardy’s Memorial Arena
RS
Final
- Warman Wildcats WAR 6 Allan Flames ALL 4 Allan Arena
RS
Fri Jan 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 9 Hague Royals HAG 2 Hague Arena
RS
Sat Jan 15, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 1 Allan Flames ALL 4 Allan Arena
RS
Sun Jan 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 4 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 3 Wakaw Arena
RS
Fri Jan 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 4 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 5 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 5 Hague Royals HAG 3 Hague Arena
RS
Sat Jan 22, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 9 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 7 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final
- Allan Flames ALL 3 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 10 Wakaw Arena
RS
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 4 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 10 Hesje Centre
RS
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 2 Warman Wildcats WAR 5 Beardy’s Memorial Arena
RS
Sun Jan 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 2 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 11 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Wed Jan 26, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 9 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 4 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Fri Jan 28, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 6 Waldheim Warriors WAL 5 Waldheim Arena
RS
Final
- Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 2 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 7 Hesje Centre
RS
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 7 Hague Royals HAG 1 Hague Arena
RS
Sat Jan 29, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 5 Waldheim Warriors WAL 1 Waldheim Arena
RS
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 5 Allan Flames ALL 0 Allan Arena
RS
Sun Jan 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Hague Royals HAG 4 Clavet Cougars CLA 6 Clavet Arena
RS
Wed Feb 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 4 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 10 Wakaw Arena
RS
Fri Feb 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 7 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 5 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Final
- Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 11 Hague Royals HAG 2 Hague Arena
RS
Final
- Warman Wildcats WAR 3 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Rosthern Arena
RS
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 5 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 8 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Sat Feb 5, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
- Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD 0 Allan Flames ALL 4 Allan Arena
RS
Final
- Dalmeny Sabres DAL 7 Warman Wildcats WAR 5 Diamond Arena
RS
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 2 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 3 Rosthern Arena
RS
Sun Feb 6, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
- Waldheim Warriors WAL 4 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 5 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
- Clavet Cougars CLA 5 Hague Royals HAG 1 Hague Arena
RS
Fri Feb 11, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
1 Clavet Cougars CLA 5 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 2 Hesje Centre
PO
Final
1 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 3 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 5 Shellbrook Arena
PO
Final
1 Allan Flames ALL 1 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 2 Jubilee Sports Centre
PO
Tue Feb 15, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
1 Warman Wildcats WAR 4 Waldheim Warriors WAL 3 Waldheim Arena
PO
Wed Feb 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Allan Flames ALL 2 Allan Arena
PO
Fri Feb 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 6 Dalmeny Sabres DAL 2 Dalmeny Arena
PO
Final
2 Waldheim Warriors WAL 4 Warman Wildcats WAR 2 Waldheim Arena
PO
Sat Feb 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
2 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 4 Clavet Cougars CLA 3 Clavet Arena
PO
Final
3 Warman Wildcats WAR 3 Waldheim Warriors WAL 2 Waldheim Arena
PO
Sun Feb 20, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
If needed
Final
3 Clavet Cougars CLA 2 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 8 Hesje Centre
PO
Wed Feb 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
1 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 2 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Rosthern Arena
PO
Fri Feb 25, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
1 Warman Wildcats WAR 0 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 5 Hesje Centre
PO
Sat Feb 26, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 4 Warman Wildcats WAR 6 Beardy’s Memorial Arena
PO
Final
2 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 8 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Rosthern Arena
PO
Wed Mar 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
3 Warman Wildcats WAR 3 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 4 Hesje Centre
PO
Final /OT
3 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 5 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 6 Shellbrook Arena
PO
Fri Mar 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
4 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 5 Warman Wildcats WAR 2 TBA
PO
Sun Mar 6, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
If needed
Final /OT
4 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS 4 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 5 Shellbrook Arena
PO
- 5 (if needed) Warman Wildcats WAR   Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR   Hesje Centre
PO
Tue Mar 8, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
If needed
- 5 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE   Rosthern Wheatkings ROS   Rosthern Arena
PO
Fri Mar 11, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
1 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 4 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 6 Hesje Centre
PO
Sun Mar 13, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final /OT
2 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 4 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 3 Shellbrook Arena
PO
Fri Mar 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
3 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE 3 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR 6 Hesje Centre
PO
Sat Mar 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
If needed
- 4 Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR   Shellbrook Silvertips SHE   Shellbrook Arena
PO

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2022, TWIN RIVERS HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN